Home » Food Service » Swiggy Customer Care Number 8067466666 And Partner Support No

Swiggy Customer Care Number 8067466666 And Partner Support No

    Get Swiggy Customer Care Number and Partner Support No, Email id, Important Links Including Swiggy Mobile App and Rider Onboarding Centre Address.

    Swiggy Customer Care Number

    Swiggy Customer Care Number

    Swiggy Customer Service Number Of Major Cities In India

    City NameSwiggy Customer Support No
    Bengaluru08067466791
    Chandigarh9115401205
    Chennai04460006600
    Delhi01160006600
    Gurugram (Gurgaon)01246000660
    Hyderabad08067466793
    Kolkata03360006600
    Mumbai02260006600
    Pune02060006600

    Swiggy Partner Support Customer Care Number

    Swiggy Partner Support Email id

    Swiggy Customer Care Support Email id

    Swiggy Other Important Email id

    Swiggy Headquarters Office Address

    Bundl Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
    Outer Ring Rd, Near New Horizon College,
    Devarabisanahalli, Varthur
    Bengaluru – 560130,
    India

    Swiggy Official Website, Help Page, Mobile App And Social Media Profile

    Swiggy Website

    www.swiggy.com

    Swiggy Help Page

    www.swiggy.com/support

    Swiggy Mobile App Download

    Swiggy Social Profile Links

    Swiggy Rider Onboarding Centres Address – Pickup & Delivery Partners

    To become a Rider (Hunger Saviour) at Swiggy, you must have the following documents:

    1. Aadhaar card
    2. Driving License
    3. Bank account passbook (Account should be on your name)
    4. Android mobile v4.4.2

    Swiggy Onboarding Centres Address

    Ahmedabad – Gujarat

    302, B-Block, Wall Street2,
    Opp Gujrat College, Ellisbridge,
    Ahmedabad – 380006

    Gandhinagar – Gujarat

    Shop No A/432-434,
    4th Floor, Super Mall – 1,
    Infocity Complex, Sector – 1,
    Gandhinagar- 382009

    Bengaluru – Karnataka

    27, Ejipura Main Rd, AVS compound,
    Near GKB opticals, 80 feet road, 4th block,
    Koramangala, Bengaluru – 560095.

    Kasturi Nagar Service Rd,
    B Channasandra,Bennigana Halli,
    Bengaluru – 560043

    Chandigarh

    SCO 154-155,4th floor,
    Deepak Tower,Near D.C Building,
    Sector 17C, Chandigarh

    ChennaiTamil Nadu

    3rd floor, Temple towers,
    Opposite YMCA College Of Physical Education,
    Anna Salai, Nandanam,
    Chennai – 600035

    HyderabadTelangana

    Plot No :22 , Municipal Address : 1-98/9/3/38,
    Near HDFC Bank,Lane Opp Karachi Bakery,
    Image Garden Rd, Silicon Valley, Madhapur

    JaipurRajasthan

    501/503, Fifth Floor, Crown Square,
    Gandhi Path,Vaishalinagar,
    Jaipur – 302021

    KolkataWest Bengal

    37/1, GN Block,
    Asyst Park, 4th Floor,
    Kolkata-700091

    MumbaiMaharashtra

    A9-SV Estate, Parman Chambers,
    Opp Pidilite Gate no. 10,
    Near Kitto Industry,
    Kondivita Road,
    MIDC Andheri (E)
    Mumbai

    Shop No. 424, Plot no. 148,
    Grohitam building, Near Mathadi Bhavan signal,
    Sector-19c, Vashi,
    Navi Mumbai – 400705

    A-218, 2nd Floor,
    Shah and Nahar Industrial Estate,
    Dhanraj Mill Compound,
    Lowerparel West,Mumbai – 400013

    PuneMaharashtra

    Ground Floor, Shirole House,
    Next to Pune People’s Bank & Hotel Chetak,
    Near Ambassador Hotel, Model Colony,
    Shivaji Nagar, Pune – 411016

    Gurugram

    Plot no. 60, Ground Floor,
    Near Police Chowki, Sector – 18,
    Sarhaul Village, Gurugram

    What is Swiggy Partner With Us ?

    The Swiggy Partner With Us is a Business Partnership Program in which the Restaurant Owner can do partnership business with Swiggy by listing his Restaurant with Swiggy and become Business partner.

    Owner can sell his Restaurant’s Food Items by listing his Menu in Swiggy.

    In this partnership model both, Swiggy as well as Restaurant Owner get benefitted.

    Join Swiggy Partner With Us And Become Swiggy Partner

    To join “Swiggy Partner With Us” and become Swiggy Partner, you should be a Restaurant Owner and need to have

    • FSSAI License
    • Aadhar Card Copy (For KYC Purpose)
    • PAN Card Copy
    • GSTIN Number
    • Bank Details Copy
    • Cancelled Cheque
    • Your Restaurant’s Menu List

    Swiggy Customer Care Support Service FAQ’s

    Q) How do I contact Swiggy?

    A) You can contact Swiggy by calling Customer Care No 08067466666 for General Queries and for Partner Support Call 08046706906.

    Q) What is the address of Swiggy Vashi Office?

    A) Swiggy Vashi Office Address
    Shop No. 424, Plot no. 148,
    Grohitam building, Near Mathadi Bhavan signal,
    Sector-19c, Vashi,
    Navi Mumbai – 400705

    Q) What is Swiggy Kasturi Nagar Office Address?

    A) Kasturi Nagar Swiggy Office Address
    Kasturi Nagar Service Rd,
    B Channasandra,Bennigana Halli,
    Bengaluru – 560043

    Similar Article

    Zomato Customer Care Number
    BigBasket Customer Care Number

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *