Home » LPG Service » HP Gas Customer Care Tollfree Helpline Number And Cylinder Booking No

HP Gas Customer Care Tollfree Helpline Number And Cylinder Booking No

    Get Hindustan Petroleum HP Gas Customer Care Number, Tollfree Emergency Complaint No And Cylinder Booking IVRS And SMS Number.

    HP Gas Customer Care Number

    HP Gas Customer Care Tollfree Number – Hindustan Petroleum

    • 18002333555

    You can call this HP Gas Customer Care Tollfree No 24/7.

    This HP Gas Customer Service Helpline Number works in Manual Mode between 8.00 am to 8.00 pm and in IVRS Mode between 8.00 pm to 8.00 am.

    HP Gas Customer Care Complaint Helpline No – Hindustan Petroleum

    • 1906

    You can call this Hindustan Petroleum Customer Care Helpline Number for Gas leakage complaint only.

    HP Gas Customer Support Email id

    Hindustan Petroleum – HP Gas Cylinder Booking Number

    State NameHP Gas Booking Anytime Number
    Andhra Pradesh9666023456
    Assam9085023456
    Bihar9470723456
    Chhattisgarh9669023456
    Delhi & NCR9990923456
    Gujarat9824423456
    Goa8888823456
    Haryana9812923456
    Himachal Pradesh9882023456
    Jammu & Kashmir9086023456
    Jharkhand8987523456
    Kerala9961023456
    Karnataka9964023456
    Laddakh9086023456
    Maharashtra8888823456
    Madhya Pradesh9669023456
    Odisha9090923456
    Punjab9855623456
    Punduchery9092223456
    Rajasthan7891023456
    Tamil Nadu9092223456
    Uttar Pradesh9889623456
    West Bengal9088823456

    HP Gas Hindustan Petroleum Other Important Phone Nos

    Grievance Redressal02222872533
    02222863328
    Corporate Office02222863601
    Marketing Office02222637404

    HP Gas Important Website Links

    Hindustan Petroleum HP Gas Corporate Office Address

    Hindustan Petroleum Corporatiimited.
    Petroleum House,
    17, Jamshedji Tata Road,
    Mumbai – 400020.
    Maharastra, India

    HP Gas Marketing Office Address – Hindustan Petroleum

    Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.
    Hindustan Bhawan,
    8, Shoorji Vallabhdas Marg,
    Ballard Estate,
    Mumbai – 400001
    Maharastra, India

    Hindustan Petroleum HP Gas FAQ’s

    Q) How can I book HP Gas by phone?

    A) HP Gas has Anytime IVRS Numbers. You can either send SMS or dial from your registered mobile number to Anytime IVRS No of your state to book Gas Cylinder.

    Q) What is IVR Number in HP Gas Booking?

    A) HP Gas has IVR Numbers for cylinder refill booking. IVR is a automted telephony sytem where computer responds to the caller’s keypad inputs though voice.

    Q) Who is the CEO of HP Gas?

    A) Mr. Mukesh Kumar Surana is CEO of HP Gas since April 2016.

    Also read

    Bharat Gas Customer Care

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *